Results

Results Week 07

Storm vs Pfannenstiel

Eikel/Krueger defeated Victor/Bjerkan
Storm/Azeltine defeated TO/Esser
Joahan/Young defeated Fish/Marcos
Meagher defeated F.Campos
Lewis/Lewis Jr defeated Pfannenstiel/Pfannenstiel
Langmack defeated R.Martin

Herbig vs Cates

Brewer/Needles lost to Kelly/Welch
Nate/Duma lost to Turrentine/Eikel
Gaither/Franklin lost to Sniezek/Eddy
Johnson/Sowell lost to Joahan/Conn
Tangen/Cates lost to Lewis Sr/Lewis Jr
N.Scherzer/C.Scherzer defeated Storm/Meagher
Watson lost to Langmack

Results Week 06

Storm vs Cates

Brewer/Needles lost to Kelly/Welch
Nate/Duma lost to Turrentine/Eikel
Gaither/Franklin defeated Sniezek/Eddy
Johnson/Sowell lost to Joahan/Conn
Tangen/Cates lost to Lewis Sr/Lewis Jr
N.Scherzer/C.Scherzer defeated Storm/Meagher
Watson lost to Langmack

Pfannenstiel vs Herbig

R.Martin lost to Morales
Bjerkan lost to Skelly
Pfannenstiel/Esser defeated Facio Jr/Walleck
F.Campos/Z.Pfannenstiel defeated Hogan/Wagner
Victor/Marcos defeated Jerry/Coia

Results Week 05

Herbig vs Storm

Kelly/Krueger defeated Skelly/Coia
Storm defeated Facio Jr
Young/Meagher lost to Walleck/Wagner
J.Campos defeated Hogan
Azeltine defeated Bembynista
Eikel/Lewis Jr defeated Serrone/Krueger
Langmack/Turrentine defeated Morales/Herbig

Pfannenstiel vs Cates

R.Martin lost to N.Scherzer
Pfannenstiel defeated Cates
Z.Pfannenstiel defeated Denney
Willis/TO defeated Watson/C.Scherzer
F.Campos/Fish defeated Duma/Sowell
Esser/Espinosa defeated Needles/Gaither
Mendez/Bjerkan defeated Brewer/W.Scherzer

Results Week 04

Herbig vs Cates

Facio Jr defeated Watson
Chip/Walleck lost to Nick/Cates
Herbig/Hogan defeated Craig/Facio Sr
Wagner/Haskell defeated Gaither/Sowell
Benny defeated Denny
Lou/Bischoff defeated Nate/Will Scherzer
Skelly/Kruger lost to Franklin/Ron Scherzer

Storm vs Pfannenstiel

Eikel/Sniezak defeated Benson/Kelly
Young/Lewis Jr lost to T.Orel/Fish
Storm/Lewis defeated Pfannenstiel/Esser
Azeltine defeated Mendez
Langmack defeated Willis
J.Campos lost to F.Campos
Meagher lost to R.Martin

Results Week 03

Cates vs Storm

Kelly/Welch defeated Brewer/Franklin
Lewis/Azeltine defeated Johnson/Sowell
Skip/Conn defeated Ron/Duckers
Hector lost to Joahan
Meagher lost to N.Scherzer
Sniezek/Eikel defeated Gaither/Denny
Storm/Young lost to Watson/Cates

Herbig vs Pfannenstiel

Willis lost to Facio Jr
Pfannenstiel defeated Herbig
Z.Pfannenstiel lost to Bishoff
Bjerkan lost to Skelly
Martin/Orel defeated Wagner/Hogan
F.Campos/Mendez defeated Haskell/Serrone
Paratore/Benson lost to JerKrueger/Coia

Results Week 02

Cates vs Pfannenstiel

R.Martin lost to Watson
Felipe defeated Macan
Zack Pfannenstiel defeated Nate Scherzer
Pfann/Esser lost to Nick/Hector
Orel/Victor defeated Gaither/Sowell
Bjerkan/Keegan lost to Duma/Brewer
Barnabas/Peter lost to Denney/Franklin

Herbig vs Storm

McDowell/Kelly defeated Skelly/Cos
Young/Lewis Sr defeated Coia/Kruger
Eikel/Welch defeated J Bird/Leigh
Storm/Meagher LOST TO Hogan/Wagner
Azeltine/Lewis Jr lost to Haskell/Walleck
Joahan lost to Bishoff
Langmack/Turrentine defeated Chip/Herbig

Results Week 01

Storm vs Pfannenstiel

Kruger/Kelly vs Beson/Carl – Team Storm Wins
Eikel/McDowell vs Keegan/Berkjan – Team Storm Wins
Mitch/Lewis Sr vs Phanny/Mexico – Team Storm Wins
Azeltine/Handball Jimmy vs Birge, Z Phan – Team Storm Wins
Turrentine/Young vs Jake/TO – Team Storm Loses
Joahan vs Ron – Team Storm Loses
Storm vs Willis – Team Storm Loses

Cates vs Herbig

Nick Scherzer lost to Hector Jr.
Macan lost to Herbig
Watson/Craig Scherzer defeated Wagner/Walleck
Facio Sr. / Sowell defeated Bischoff/Coia
Nate Scherzer/Cates defeated Lou/Narayna
Gaither/Brewer lost to Hogan/Kruger
Denney/Fred lost to Skelly/Cos